SALADS
COLD MEZE
ATOMY
$16.49MEYHANE EGGPLANT(KÖPOGLU)
$16.49RUSSIAN SALAD
$16.49CARROT TARATOR
$16.49LEBNE
$16.49TZATZIKI (CACIK)
$16.49MIXED PICKLES
$16.49RED BEAN PILAKI
$16.49GRILLED RED PEPPER
$16.49MELON
$16.49OLIVES PLATTER
$16.49SHRIMP SALAD
$16.49EZINE FETA CHEESE
$16.49BEEF PASTRAMI
$19.99CHEESE PLATTER
$25.99FAVA
$16.49BABAGANNUSH
$16.49EZME (SPICY PASTE)
$16.49OCTOPUS TAPAS
$19.99Artichoke
$19.99Girit
$19.99
HOT MEZE
BEEF CHEEKS (CURUK)
$25.49
FISH KOKOREC
$24.99CALAMARI
$23.99
ALBANIAN LIVER
$23.99SHRIMP CASSEROLE
$23.99LAMB LIVER
$18.99HUMMUS WITH PEPPERONI
$21.99MUSHROOM CHEESE CASSEROL
$20.99HUMMUS WITH MOZARELLA CHEESE
$18.99FRENCH FRIES
$9.49HUMMUS WITH PINE NUTS
$18.99PEPPERONI CASSEROLE SOUDJOUK
$21.99HUMMUS
$17.99HUMMUS WITH PASTRAMI
$21.99FRIED MUSSEL (MIDYE TAVA)
$18.99BEEF TONGUE CASSEROLE
$25.49SAUTEED SHRIMP
$23.99LIVER WITH FRENCH FRIES
$27.99Octopus Casserol
$38.99
MAIN COURSES
MEYHANE CHICKEN SISH KEBAB
$31.99CHICKEN WINGS
$30.99ADANA KEBAB
$31.99
DOUBLE ADANA KEBAB
$58.99LAMB SISH KEBAB
$37.99EGGPLANT KEBAB
$37.99MEYHANE MEATBALLS
$30.99MEYHANE LAMB CHOPS
$48.99VEAL CHOPS (DANA PIRZOLA)
$84.99BRANZINI
$47.99
JUMBO SHRIMPS
$45.99GRILLED PORTUGUESE OCTOPUS
$49.99BEEF SISH (MEYHANE KAZ BASI)
$42.24DORADE FISH(cipura)
$64.99BONITO FISH (Palamut)
$41.99ANCHOVY (HAMSI )
$33.99
TEKİR
$34.99Lufer
$46.99